RIBESALBES DROP WHITE 6.2 PC = 1 SQFT APROX $5.33 PER SQFT 44.PCS/BOX

$5.33

Product Description

CERAMICA RIBESALBES DROP WHITE

Pricing & Packaging

  • Price: $5.33 per sq. ft.

  • Box Size: 7.10 sq. ft. per box

  • Pieces per Box: 44 pieces

  • Price per Piece: $0.86

  • Price per Box: $37.84

Product Specifications

  • Product Name: Ceramica Ribesalbes Drop White

  • Size: Approx. 6.2 pieces per sq. ft.

  • Material: Ceramic

  • Finish: Glossy

  • Application: Wall Tile

About This Tile

The Ceramica Ribesalbes Drop White tile brings a crisp, clean brightness to any vertical surface. Featuring a classic, luminous white finish, its unique "drop" shape creates an engaging, organic rhythm that feels both sophisticated and fresh. The high-gloss glaze captures and reflects light, enhancing the sense of space and clarity—an ideal choice for achieving a bright, airy atmosphere in modern organic kitchens or spa-inspired bathrooms. This tile offers a beautiful, handcrafted touch, providing a refined backdrop that effortlessly highlights your other design elements while maintaining a clean, minimalist aesthetic.