RIBESALBES DROP BLACK 6.2 PC = 1 SQFT APROX $5.33 PER SQFT 44.PCS/BOX

$5.33

Product Description

CERAMICA RIBESALBES DROP BLACK

Pricing & Packaging

  • Price: $5.33 per sq. ft.

  • Box Size: 7.27 sq. ft. per box

  • Pieces per Box: 44 pieces

  • Price per Piece: $0.88

  • Price per Box: $38.75

Product Specifications

  • Product Name: Ceramica Ribesalbes Drop Black

  • Size: Approx. 6.2 pieces per sq. ft.

  • Material: Ceramic

  • Finish: Glossy

  • Application: Wall Tile

About This Tile

The Ceramica Ribesalbes Drop Black tile offers a unique, artistic touch to any vertical surface. Its distinctive shape creates an engaging, organic flow that breaks away from traditional subway layouts, making it a perfect selection for those looking to add personality to their design. The rich black glaze provides a dramatic, sophisticated finish that captures light beautifully, lending itself perfectly to modern organic spaces. Whether used as a backsplash in a kitchen or as a focal point in a bathroom, this tile brings a curated, handcrafted feel to your installation, embodying the thoughtful, quiet luxury that defines your professional projects.